Депутаты Совета депутатов Сибирского сельсовета Первомайского района Алтайского края шестого созыва            
                 

№ округа

Территория округа

  Ф.И.О. депутата

Дата
рожд.

Образо-
вание
 

1.

п.Сибирский,  
ул. им. Старыгина, Гагарина №1-14, без д. №9-а, Д1

Карачик Нина Степановна 

10.03. 1962 г. 
            
 

среднее спец.

2.

п.Сибирский, 
ул.Гагарина №9-а.11,13,15-34, ул.Молодежная №2
 




3.

п.Сибирский,
ул.Первомайская, ул.
 
Советская    

Кайгородова
Людмила
Анатольевна   
 
       
 

15.06. 1950 г.  

среднее спец.

4.

ул.Новая, Садовая, ж. д. Казарма 193 км      
    
 

Кобылкин Анатолий Артемьевич  

28.11. 1957 г. 

среднее спец.  

5.

п.Сибирский ул.Энергетиков, Мира, Солнечная       
   
 

Кравченко Валентина Сергеевна 

12.01. 1945 г 

высшее

6.  

п.Сибирский ул.Парковая, Южная, Дружбы              

Илюшкина
Ирина
Борисовна

11.01. 1970 г.  

высшее

7. 

п.Сибирский ул.Молодежная (без №2), Сибирская    

Фотина
Людмила
Яковлевна
          
 

03.07. 1953 г. 

среднее спец. 

8.

п.Сибирский,
ул.Привокзальная,
Железнодорожная
Лесопитомник   
 




9.

п.Сибирский, ул.Строительная, Сиреневая    

Гребенюк
Ирина
Федоровна   
 

08.12. 1962 г. 

начальное
проф.

10.

п.Рогуличный, ул.Нижняя, Школьная без д. №48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 6, 7, 69, 71, 73    
           
 




11.

п. Рогуличный
ул.Зеленая,
Лесная,
Школьная
д.№48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 6, 7, 69, 71, 73    

Беликова
Татьяна
Викторовна       

30.08. 1970г    

среднее спец.

12.

п.Лесная Поляна, ул.Центральная, пер. Центральный  

 
 




13. 

п. Лесная Поляна ул. Молодежная, Новая, Цветочная, П. Костяки    

Рыжкова Оксана Анатольевна        

05.04. 1972 г.       

среднее спец.

14. 

с.Октябрьское ул.Октябрьская, Новая,
Центральная, Нагорная    

Павленко
Надежда
Васильевна            .

19.09. 1949 г.

среднее спец.

15. 

с.Октябрьское ул.Приозерная, Садовая, Цветочная    

Зоммер
Надежда
Николаевна   
 
       
 

28.08. 1980 г.

высшее

















Яндекс.Метрика